Collectio Navalis
Schiffsmodelle

Welfia - Modelle:

 

Nr.

Name

am Lager

Typ

Land

Jahr

Preis

1

Rugard

 

PA

D

1927

 

2

Taucher

 

TR

D

1935

 

3

Preussen

 

FY

D

1909

 

4

Rügen

 

PA

D

1914

 

5

Deutschland

 

FY

D

1909

 

6P

Alexander McDougall

 

BF

USA

1898

 

7

Christopher Columbus

 

PA

USA

1900

 

8

Typ Full-Whaleback

 

FR

USA

1900

 

9

Typ Half-Whaleback

 

FR

USA

1900

 

10

Adlergrund

 

FS

D

 

 

11P

Leuchtturm Kampen

 

 

 

 

 

12P

Küstenbatterie Dünkirchen

 

 

D

1943

 

13

Hertha

 

PA

D

1905

 

14

Norderney (II)

 

FS

D

 

 

15P

Küstenbatterie Plymouth

 

 

GB

1910

 

16

Odin

 

PA

D

1902

 

17

Ostpreussen

 

PA

D

1895

 

18

John Ericsson

 

FR

GB

1896

 

19

Rugard

 

AR

D

1839

 

20

U-Boot-Bunker Scorf

 

 

D

 

 

21

Naval Fort

 

 

GB

1939

 

22

Treff I

 

W

D

1936

 

23

Hildegard (Binnensch.,beladen)

 

FR

D

1934

 

24

Hildegard (Binnesch., unbeladen)

 

FR

D

1934

 

25

Brandenburg

 

FR

D

1899

 

26

CH 1

 

PC

F

1934

 

27

Mannheim 45 (Binnensch.)

 

FR

D

1892

 

28

Ernst Waldthausen

 

AT

D

1921

 

29

Ruhrort (Binnensch.)

 

PA

D

1936

 

30

Gedania

 

TA

D

1919

 

31

Frigga

 

FR

D

1925

 

32

Atland

 

FR

S

1910

 

33

British Corporal

 

TA

GB

1922

 

34

von Podbielski

 

KL

D

1899

 

35

Stephan

 

KL

D

1902

 

36P

Fährhafen Sassnitz

 

 

 

 

 

37

Fahrzeuge f. Fährschiffe

 

 

 

 

 

37a

Dampflok T 18

 

 

 

 

 

37b

D-Zug-Wagen

 

 

 

 

 

37c

Güterzug-Wagen

 

 

 

 

 

37d

Niederbordwagen

 

 

 

 

 

37e

Tenderlok T 3

 

 

 

 

 

38a

Stuttgart (Binnensch.)

 

FR

D

1924

 

38b

Magdeburg (Binnensch.)

 

FR

D

1927

 

39

Kiel

 

FS

D

 

 

40

Kaiser

 

PA

D

1905

 

41a

Eisenbahngesch. Bruno

 

 

D

 

 

41b

Eisenbahngesch. Th.Bruno

 

 

D

 

 

42

MMS I - Typ

 

N

GB

1936

 

43

MMI III - Typ

 

N

GB

1940

 

44

Odin

 

E

D

1902

 

45

S 38

 

PT

D

1943

 

46

Artillerie-Prahm

 

E

D

1914

 

47P

Flakstellung

 

 

D

1940

 

48

Rettungsinsel

 

 

D

1940

 

49

Hamburg

 

Y

D

1912

 

50

Grossherzog v. Oldenburg

 

KL

D

1905

 

51

Poseidon

 

FR

D

1925

 

52

Hafenbaudir. Tiburtius

 

E

D

1939

 

53

Koryo Maru

 

TA

J

1936

 

54

Dongan Hills

 

FY

USA

1929

 

55

MMS 16

 

P

GB

1940

 

56

Eisenbahngesch. K 5

 

 

D

 

 

57

Neptun

 

KL

D

1926

 

58

B.H.Bg 7-11 (Klappschute)

 

 

D

1939

 

59

R 301-312

 

M

D

1942

 

59a

R 301 (getarnt)

 

M

D

1942

 

60

Heinrich

 

FFs

D

1925

 

61

SDC 237/239 (Schleppkahn)

 

 

D

1899

 

62

Norderney

 

KL

D

1915

 

63a

Tankwagen (zweiachser)

 

 

 

 

 

63b

Tankwagen (vierachser)

 

 

 

 

 

64P

Batterie Lindemann

 

 

D

1941

 

65

Typ L 41

 

L

D

1943

 

66

Krischan der Große

 

P

D

1941

 

67

Nimet-Allah

 

Y

Ägy

1923

 

68

Lastkahn

 

 

 

 

 

69

Feldflugplatz

 

 

D

1944

 

70

Feldflugplatzzubehör A

 

 

 

 

 

71

Feldflugplatzzubehör B

 

 

 

 

 

72

Schweiz (Binnensch.)

 

PAr

CH

1917

 

73

S 701-709

 

PT

D

1944

 

74

Inchcolm

 

FR

GB

1909

 

75

LS 4

 

PT

D

1940

 

76

Birka

 

AH

D

1940

 

77

MS 36

 

PT

I

1940

 

78

Fisch-/Krabbenkutter Typa A

 

FF

D

 

 

79

Fisch-/Krabbenkutter Typa B

 

FF

D

 

 

80

Fisch-/Krabbenkutter Typa C

 

FF

D

 

 

81P

Fischereihafen Neuharlingersiel

 

 

 

 

 

82

Hafenbereisungsboot

 

 

D

1930

 

83

Phoenix

 

E

D

1932

 

84

Kormoran (TF 33)

 

E

D

1944

 

85

Margareta

 

TA

SF

1925

 

86

Fairmile B, Typ ML 145

 

PT

GB

1941

 

87

Fairmile B, Ambulance

 

AH

GB

1941

 

88

Retter

 

E

D

1885

 

89

MZ 1-12

 

P

D

1944

 

90

Krautsand (Saugbagger)

 

 

D

1890

 

91

Fanto 22/ Fanto 24

 

TA

D

1941

 

92

Atlas/ Herkules

 

AT

D

1943

 

93

Fasan

 

FR

D

1936

 

94

Geheimrat Goeker (Saugbagger)

 

 

D

1939

 

95

Fl - B 201-204

 

P

D

1935

 

96

Fl - C 801-816

 

P

D

1936

 

97

Flugzeugdock Travemünde

 

 

D

1929

 

98

MS 51

 

PT

I

1943

 

99

VAS 301-312

 

M

I

1943

 

100

Dora

 

AO

D

1941

 

101

Erika (Binnensch.)

 

 

D

1930

 

102

Wal I

 

E

D

1944

 

103

Les Epargnes

 

PG

F

1918

 

104

MP 1 (Minenprahm)

 

M

D

1936

 

105

KM 1-36

 

N

D

1942

 

106

KS 1-36

 

PT

D

1943

 

107

Hoheweg

 

KL

D

1938

 

108

Carin II

 

Y

D

1937

 

109

Fl - R 601-604

 

P

D

1941

 

110

Greif

 

AF

D

1036

 

111

Fl - B 101 (ex F1 - B 1)

 

P

D

1934

 

112

Verkehrsboot A

 

E

D

1928

 

113

Typ G 5

 

PT

SU

1936

 

114

Clara

 

AO

D

1940

 

115

B u. M 49 (Binnensch.)

 

 

D

1940

 

116

Karl Junge

 

E

D

1938

 

117

C 21-24

 

TR

D

1934

 

118

Ohm

 

E

D

1940

 

119

Fl - B 301-310

 

P

D

1936

 

120

Fl - B 404 (Typ 401-441)

 

P

D

1936

 

121

Fl - B 501-540

 

P

D

1940

 

122

Richthofen

 

AF

D

1942

 

123

Großer Kurfürst (Marine-Batt.)

 

 

D

1941

 

124

Liselotte Essberger

 

TA

D

1935

 

125

Barby (Binnensch.)

 

 

D

1925

 

126

Brunsbüttel (Kranbagger)

 

 

D

1910

 

127

Cottbus (Eimerbagger)

 

 

D

1906

 

128

Walhorn/ Weichselmünde

 

 

D

1940

 

129

Flughafen Travemünde

 

 

D

1933

 

130

RP 11 (ex VJ 11)

 

AF

D

1936

 

131

Tankleichter FL-TP 2

 

AO

D

1940

 

132

Fl C - 301

 

P

D

1936

 

133

Neptun

 

E

D

1941

 

134

Anna

 

AO

D

1940

 

135

Stettin

 

AT

D

1933

 

136

Hafenbaudir. Dr.h.c.Krüger

 

E

D

1941

 

137

Fl - T 201-207

 

E

D

1942

 

138

Wami/ Kingani

 

P

D

1914

 

139

Würzburg-Riese (Radar)

 

 

D

1943

 

140

Hamburg 1611 (Binnensch.)

 

 

D

1910

 

141

Krabbenkutter Typ D

 

FF

D

1930

 

142

Deutschland

 

S

D

1916

 

143

Herkules (Eimerbagger)

 

 

D

1910

 

144

Nord (Baggerprahm)

 

 

D

1912

 

145

Mövensteert Nord

 

FS

D

1912

 

146

R 302 mit Torpedorohren

 

M

D

1943

 

146a

R 302 getarnt

 

M

D

1943

 

147

Dampfprahm

 

 

D

1901

 

148

Locum

 

AT

D

1909

 

149

BP 41-44

 

AF

D

1942

 

150

Schlepp-Schießscheibe

 

E

D

1935

 

151

RA 101

 

M

D

1943

 

152

R 49

 

M

D

1940

 

153

R 130

 

M

D

1943

 

154

R 401

 

M

D

1944

 

155

Marinebatterie Todt

 

 

D

1942

 

156

Prinzessin Heinrich

 

PAr

D

1896

 

157

Fl - T 301

 

E

D

1943

 

157a

FL - T 301 (Hafenbarkasse)

 

 

D

1945

 

158

S 10-17 (Spülerprahm)

 

 

D

1910

 

159

Stralsund

 

FY

D

1890

 

169

Bergen

 

P

D

1940

 

160

Rügen II

 

FY

D

1902

 

161

R 9-16

 

M

D

1934

 

161a

R 9-16 (getarnt)

 

M

D

1934

 

162

R 17-20

 

M

D

1938

 

162a

R 17-20 (getarnt)

 

M

D

1938

 

163

UZ 34

 

P

D

1920

 

164a

3 Achs-Personen-Eisenbahnw.

 

 

 

 

 

164b

4 Achs-Personen-Eisenbahnw.

 

 

 

 

 

165

NNVE

 

AT

D

 

 

166

Saale

 

AT

D

 

 

167a

Caisson ohne Flak

 

 

 

 

 

167b

Caisson mit Flak

 

 

 

 

 

168

Gerda/ Hilde

 

AT

D

1911

 

170

Pierhead

 

 

 

 

 

171

Buffer Ponton

 

 

 

 

 

175

Franz

 

AO

D

1939

 

176

Alfred

 

AO

D

1943

 

177

Bertha

 

 

 

 

 

178

Mörser Karl

 

 

D

1942

 

179

MNL VI/ SFL 10,5

 

 

D

1942

 

180

Klapp-Prahm

 

 

 

 

 

182

Tiger/ Jagdpanzer Elefant

 

 

D

1943

 

183

Kanone 38 (21cm)

 

 

D

1943

 

185

Reda

 

 

D

1942

 

186

Rettungsboote des DGRS (3)

 

 

D

 

 

187

Horchgerät (zu 169)

 

 

D

 

 

188

NT 16 (Netzleichter)

 

 

D

1922

 

191

Batterie Bergen

 

 

D

1943

 

192

KFK

 

 

D

1942

 

193

Hanseat Torpedotransporter

 

 

D

1943

 

194

Ratte Tankreinigungsschiff

 

 

D

1941

 

195

Marine-Eisenbahngesch./ Lok

 

 

D

 

 

196

Dachser ex Kap. Ruge

 

 

D

1939

 

197

Lore

 

 

 

 

 

198

Marineflakbatterie

 

 

D

 

 

199

Stettin

 

ATr

D

1884

 

200

Marinebatterie Carola

 

 

D

1943

 

201

Marinebatterie Fano

 

 

D

1943

 

203

Otto

 

AK

D

 

 

205

W.Wb.7

 

 

 

1943

 

206

Geschütz (28cm Oscarsborg)

 

 

N

 

 

207

Gustav Zenner

 

AT

D

1894

 

208

Nixe

 

 

 

 

 

209

W.Wb.4

 

 

 

1941

 

210

Paul

 

AO

D

 

 

211

Karl

 

AO

D

1941

 

212

Skagerak-Sperrgürtel

 

 

 

 

 

213

Spüler

 

 

 

 

 

214

374 (Werkstatt)

 

 

D

1944

 

215

Flakwagen

 

 

D

1941

 

216

Lok/ Rheinmotiv

 

 

 

1944

 

218

Panzerzug

 

 

D

1944

 

219

Knurrhahn

 

 

D

1941

 

220

TB 301

 

 

D

1944

 

221

Crossen (Greifbagger)

 

 

D

1928

 

222

Mersburg (Bodensee)

 

 

D

1930

 

223

Kurisches Haff

 

 

D

1928

 

224

Askania

 

 

D

1944

 

225

ED III (Eimerkettenbagger)

 

 

D

1901

 

226

12,8cm Eisenbahnflak

 

 

D

1944

 

227

Stadt Rüthingen

 

PA

D

1927

 

228

Marianne

 

FR

D

1893

 

228a

A 268 P ex Marianne

 

L

D

1940

 

229

Seewacht

 

P

D

1939

 

231

Alexandra

 

M

D

1942

 

232

Tadorna (UJ 6071)

 

PC

D

1943

 

233

Franz-Christian

 

FR

D

1929

 

233a

B 8 Pmot (ex Franz Christian)

 

L

D

1940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

239

Braunau

 

D

1938

 

239a

Braunau

 

D

1940

 



Zurück zur Hompage Collectio Navalis
Letzte Änderung am: 28.12.2009