Collectio Navalis
Schiffsmodelle

Luna - Modelle:

 

Nr.

Name

am Lager

Typ

Land

Jahr

Preis

1

Poseidon

 

FO

D

1957

 

2

Niobe ex Morton Jensen

 

SCHs

D

1913

 

3

Niobe ex Morton Jensen

 

BKs

D

1923

 

4

Drache

 

TR

D

1936

 

5

Rau I-VIII

 

W

D

1937

 

6

Eimerbagger (andere Maßst.)

 

 

 

 

 

7

Zieten ex M 138

 

P

D

1924

 

8

Nettelbeck ex Zieten

 

AR

D

1939

 

9

Brommy ex M 50

 

AR

D

1938

 

10

Frieda/ Clara

 

AO

D

1941

 

11

Fischdampfer

 

 

 

 

 

12

Wikingerschiff (and. Maßst.)

 

 

 

 

 

13

Planet

 

V

D

1905

 

14

Nydam-Boot (german.)

 

 

 

 

 

15

UZ 23

 

PT

D

1917

 

16

Leuchtturm (eckig, weiß)

 

 

 

 

 

17

Schlepper

 

AT

USA

 

 

18

Seefalke

 

AT

D

1924

 

19

Möwe

 

V

D

1907

 

20

Lensahn

 

AH

D

1914

 

21

Albatros

 

PC

I

1934

 

22

Nordsee

 

AR

D

1936

 

22a

Hörnum

 

PA

D

1920

 

23

Hay

 

AR

D

1936

 

24

F 2 (Torpedofangb.)

 

P

D

1940

 

25

Hessen

 

Z

D

1935

 

26

Martha Russ I

 

FR

D

1920

 

27

Kleiner Schärendampfer

 

 

S

 

 

28

Anna

 

AO

D

1940

 

29

Dora/ Else/ Grete/ Hanna

 

AO

D

1941

 

30

Bertha

 

AO

D

1940

 

31

Barbara (Rotorschiff)

 

E

D

1926

 

32

Käte

 

FR

D

1922

 

33

Babitonga

 

FR

D

1922

 

34

Ernst Hugo Stinnes 11

 

FR

D

1928

 

35

Oldenburg

 

FR

D

1936

 

36

Strahl

 

E

D

1939

 

37

Hansestadt Danzig

 

FY

D

1926

 

38

Heimdal II

 

FR

D

1946

 

39

Hansa B - Typ

 

FR

D

1943

 

40

Maritza

 

FR

D

1936

 

41

Preussen

 

AI

D

1920

 

42

Stettin

 

AI

D

1930

 

43

Birkenau ex Barbara

 

FR

D

1933

 

44

Ernst L.M. Russ

 

FR

D

1937

 

45

Adolf Binder

 

FR

D

1941

 

46

August Bolten

 

FR

D

1936

 

47

Palmyra

 

FR

D

1944

 

48

Alstertor I

 

KS

D

1938

 

49

Telde

 

KS

D

1934

 

50

Stella Polaris (Wohnschiff)

 

E

D

1940

 

51

Norderau

 

FR

D

1938

 

52

Karin K. Bornhofen

 

FR

D

1942

 

53

Robert Bornhofen (II)

 

FR

D

1944

 

54

Botilla Russ

 

FR

D

1922

 

55

Sperrbrecher 137 ex Bot. Russ

 

E

D

1941

 

56

Nordcoke

 

FR

D

1936

 

57

Dalbek

 

FR

D

1939

 

58

Pamir

 

BKs

D

1905

 

59

Susanna

 

VSs

D

1893

 

60

Kommodore Johnsen

 

BKs

D

1936

 

60a

Magdalene Vinnen (II)

 

BKs

D

1922

 

61

Herzogin Cecilie

 

BKs

D

1902

 

62

Parma

 

BKs

D

1902

 

63

Potosi

 

BKs

D

1895

 

64

Pommern ex Mneme

 

BKs

D

1907

 

65

R.C. Rickmers

 

BKs

D

1906

 

66

Nal ex Lord Ripon

 

BKs

D

1898

 

67

Peter Rickmers

 

VSs

D

1889

 

68

Ponape ex Regina Elena

 

BKs

D

1911

 

69

Marie Rickmers

 

BKs

D

1891

 

70

Perkeo ex Brilliant

 

BKs

D

1914

 

71

Carl Vinnen

 

SCHs

D

1923

 

72

Christel Vinnen

 

FR

D

1934

 

73

Werner Vinnen

 

FR

D

1937

 

74

L'Avenir

 

BKs

B

1908

 

74a

Admiral Karpfanger

 

BKs

D

1937

 

75

Seute Deern ex El. Bandi

 

BKs

D

1938

 

76

Mozart

 

BKs

D

1904

 

77

Lüneburger Kran v. 1346

 

 

D

1786

 

78

Sperrbrecher 157 ex Tellus

 

E

D

1940

 

79

Winterhude ex Mabel Rickmers

 

BKs

D

1912

 

79a

Mabel Rickmers

 

VSs

D

1898

 

80

Johannisberger

 

FR

D

1890

 

81

Buenos Aires

 

FR

D

1873

 

82

Schiffswrack (Hansa A)

 

 

 

 

 

83

Deutschland

 

VSs

D

1927

 

84

Herzogin Sophie Charlotte

 

BKs

D

1900

 

85

Moshulu ex Kurt

 

BKs

USA

1917

 

86

Schwimmdock f. Moshulu

 

 

 

 

 

87

Polymnia

 

BKs

D

1898

 

88

Prinz Eitel Friedrich

 

VSs

D

1909

 

88a

Dar Pomorza

 

MVs

PL

1929

 

89

Großherzog Friedrich August

 

BKs

D

1914

 

89a

Statsraad Lemkuhl

 

BKs

N

1922

 

90

H. Bischoff ex Ville de Paris

 

VSs

D

1890

 

90a

Lancing ex Pereire

 

VSs

N

1890

 

91

Gauss

 

SCHs

D

1900

 

92

Wilhelm Pieck

 

BKs

DDR

1951

 

93

Sea Cloud ex Hussar

 

BKs

USA

1935

 

94

Hein Godenwind ex Pellworm

 

BKs

D

1939

 

95

Kriemhild

 

BKs

D

1884

 

96

Anna Ramien

 

BKs

D

1890

 

97

Gorch Fock (I)

 

BKs

D

1933

 

97a

Towarischtsch ex G.Fock I

 

BKs

SU

1980

 

98

Horst Wessel

 

BKs

D

1936

 

98a

Albert Leo Schlageter

 

BKs

D

1936

 

98b

Eagle ex H.Wessel

 

BKs

USA

1980

 

98c

Sagres (II) ex Guanabara

 

BKs

P

1980

 

99

Leuchtturm Blavand bei Esbjerg

 

 

DK

 

 

100

Leverkusen Express

 

CS

D

1974

 

101

Saxonia

 

FR

D

1857

 

102

Anna Woermann

 

FR

D

1884

 

103

Plus

 

BKs

D

1885

 

104

Niobe ex Morton Jensen

 

BKs

D

1932

 

105

Krusenstern ex Padua

 

BKs

SU

1980

 

106

Nippon Maru

 

BKs

J

1930

 

107

Marine-Ehrenmal Laboe

 

 

 

 

 

108

Peking

 

BKs

D

1911

 

108a

Passat

 

BKs

D

1911

 

109

Großherz. Elisabeth ex Ariadne

 

SCHs

D

1982

 

110

Dar Mlodziezy

 

VSs

PL

1982

 

111

Amerigo Vespucci

 

VSs

I

1931

 

112

Cutty Sark

 

VSs

GB

1869

 

113

Pampa

 

VSs

D

1891

 



Zurück zur Hompage Collectio Navalis
Letzte Änderung am: 07.12.2009