Collectio Navalis
Schiffsmodelle

Helvetia - Modelle:

 

Nr.

Name

am Lager

Typ

Land

Jahr

Preis

A 1

Dekere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 2

Ennere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 3

Hexere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 4

Pentere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 5

Pentere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 6

Tetrere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 7

Triakontore (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 8

Lembe (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 9

Triere (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 10

schwere Hochseeliburne (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 11

mittlere Hochseeliburne (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 12

leichte Hochseeliburne (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 13

Bicrota (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 14

Flussliburne (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 15

Acturia (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 16

kleiner Hippagus (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 17

großer Hippagus (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 20

Mirabilis Navis (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 21

Isis (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 22

Myriophorus (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 23

Vinaria Navis (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 25

Ponto (röm.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 30

Hekkaidekere (griech.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 31

Tesserakontore (griech.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 32

rhodische Pentere (griech.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 40

Dromone (byzant.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 41

Pamphyle (byzant.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

A 42

Ousiake (byzant.)

 

 

 

Antike

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Suzuya Maru

 

FY

Y

1971

 

2

Vize-Admiral Popov

 

BC

Rus

1872

 

3

Visurgis

 

CS

D

1971

 

4

Marcel Bayard

 

KL

F

1962

 

5

Melbourne Express

 

CS

D

1970

 

6

Belleisle

 

BC

GB

1878

 

7

Royal Sovereign

 

BC

GB

1872

 

8

Hotspur

 

BC

GB

1875

 

9

Ouragan

 

BC

Rus

1870

 

10

Empress of England

 

PA

GB

1957

 

11

Oriana

 

PA

GB

1961

 

12

Napoleon

 

FY

F

1961

 

13

Sphinx

 

Kr

F

1829

 

14

Kathadin (Rammschiff)

 

P

USA

1888

 

15

G.A. Walker

 

TA

GB

1973

 

16

Gloire

 

F

F

1859

 

17

Lagena

 

TA

D

1974

 

18

Sun Flower I+II

 

PA

J

1972

 

19

Mutsu

 

FR

J

1970

 

20

Bremen (I)/ New York

 

PA

D

1858

 

21

Ioannis Colocotronis

 

TA

PA

1975

 

21a

Berlin/ Bremen

 

TA

D

1976

 

22

Gadinia

 

TG

GB

1972

 

23

Bubendey/ Glückauf (2)

 

PA

D

1913

 

24

Glückauf (2)

 

PA

D

1938

 

25

Glückauf (2)/ Kehrwieder

 

PA

D

1954

 

26

Isola del Sole

 

FY

I

1963

 

27

Anna Maria Lauro

 

FY

I

1965

 

28

Anna Maria Lauro

 

FY

I

1970

 

29

Belorussiya

 

PA

SU

1975

 

30

Railship I

 

FY

D

1975

 

31

Arktika

 

AR

SU

1973

 

32

Ipswich Pioneer

 

FY

NL

1973

 

32a

Nahost Pionier

 

FY

D

1976

 

33

El Paso Paul Kayer

 

TG

USA

1975

 

34

Freccia del Ticino

 

E

I

1968

 

35

Chartres

 

FY

F

1974

 

36

SD-14

 

FR

div.

1972

 

37

Willem Ruys

 

PA

NL

1946

 

38

Flying Princess

 

E

GB

1977

 

39

La Suisse

 

PA

CH

1910

 

40

Chablais

 

FR

CH

1904

 

41

Stadt Luzern

 

PA

CH

1928

 

42

Gotthard (3)

 

PA

CH

1970

 

43

Romanshorn

 

FY

CH

1970

 

44

Vevey

 

PA

CH

1907

 

44a

Italie

 

PA

CH

1907

 

45

Chablais

 

PA

CH

1974

 

46

Helvétie

 

PA

CH

1926

 

47

Rhône

 

PA

CH

1927

 

48

Savoie

 

PA

CH

1914

 

49

Major Davel

 

PA

CH

1892

 

50

Venator

 

TG

N

1973

 

51

Norman Lady

 

TG

GB

1974

 

52

LNG-Challenger

 

TG

GB

1974

 

53

Railship I (verlängert)

 

FY

D

1980

 

54

Nopal Branco

 

AU

N

1971

 

55

Batillus

 

TA

F

1975

 

56

Port Carolina

 

KS

GB

1963

 

57

Stuttgart Express

 

CS

D

1977

 

58

Wladiwostok

 

WM

SU

1962

 

58a

Dalny Wostok

 

WM

SU

1962

 

59

Empress of Canada

 

PA

GB

1961

 

59a

Empress of Canada

 

PA

GB

1968

 

59b

Mardi Gras

 

PA

PA

1972

 

59c

Mardi Gras

 

PA

PA

1978

 

60

Winter Water

 

KS

S

1979

 

61

Garinda

 

TG

GB

1977

 

63

Léman

 

PA

CH

1933

 

64

Henry Dunant

 

PA

CH

1963

 

64a

General Guisan

 

PA

CH

1964

 

65

Ville de Genéve

 

PA

CH

1964

 

66

Winkelried

 

PA

CH

1870

 

67

Simplon

 

PA

CH

1919

 

68

Uri/ Unterwalden

 

PA

CH

1902

 

69

Schwyz

 

PA

CH

1959

 

70

Dnjepr-Klasse

 

CS

SU

 

 

70a

Ivan Moskalenko

 

CS

SU

1973

 

70b

Christo Botev

 

CS

BG

1974

 

70c

Laertes

 

CS

RC

1976

 

70d

Santa Rita

 

CS

D

1975

 

70e

Columbus Taranki

 

CS

D

1979

 



Zurück zur Hompage Collectio Navalis
Letzte Änderung am: 07.12.2009