Collectio Navalis
Schiffsmodelle

Hammonia - Modelle:

 

Nr.

Name

am Lager

Typ

Land

Jahr

Preis

1

Angeln

 

AK

D

1940

 

2

Capri

 

FR

D

1927

 

3

Amalfi/ Sorrento

 

FR

D

1925

 

4

Max Berendt

 

AT

D

1924

 

5

Ines

 

D

1953

 

5b

Rüstringen ex Anneliese Porr

 

D

1958

 

6

Freiherr von Stein (Zollkr.)

 

E

D

1939

 

7

Clara Blumenfeld

 

FR

D

1910

 

8

Föhr-Amrum

 

PA

D

1908

 

9

Elbe

 

FR

D

1922

 

10

Wespe

 

TA

D

1968

 

10b

Hornisse

 

TA

D

1967

 

11

Staatssekretär Solf

 

PA/FR

D

1913

 

12

Achaia

 

FR

D

1928

 

12b

Deutschland

 

FR

D

1921

 

13

Kreta

 

FR

D

1923

 

13b

Syra

 

FR

D

1923

 

14

Heinrich Ihde ex KUJ 2

 

FF

D

1949

 

14b

Martin Mewes ex KUJ 24

 

FF

D

1949

 

14c

Perseus ex Buxta ex KUJ 18

 

FF

D

1950

 

15

Kersten Miles (Lotsend.)

 

E

D

1926

 

15b

FLJ 28 (Simon v. Utrecht)

 

P

D

1944

 

16

UW 1

 

TR

D

1952

 

17

Nordhelm

 

D

1961

 

18

Nordland

 

PA

D

1924

 

19

Krischan (Flugsicherunsgb.)

 

E

D

1934

 

20

List

 

AO

D

1942

 

21

Typ Jäger (Torpedofangb.)

 

P

D

1934

 

21b

Typ Jäger (Torpedofangb.)

 

P

D

1941

 

21c

Typ Jäger (Torpedofangb.)

 

P

D

1950

 

22

Askanien

 

Y

D

1925

 

23

Hengst

 

AT

D

1939

 

23b

Alk

 

AT

D

1943

 

24

W.Th.Strathmann

 

AT

D

1907

 

25

Adler

 

PA

D

1912

 

26

Sagitta PG 3

 

FF

D

1885

 

27

Dalälfven

 

FR

D

1911

 

28

FW 1

 

AO

D

1963

 

29

Borby/ Altenhof

 

AK

D

1938

 

30

Graf Goetzen

 

PA

D

1914

 

31

Ulsnis

 

FR

D

1936

 

32

Belt/ Moonsund

 

TA

D

1936

 

33

Helene

 

FR

D

1910

 

34

Poel ex Reda

 

TA

D

1957

 

34b

Claus Sötje ex Radaune

 

AT

D

1960

 

34c

Helgoland (Wasserb.)

 

AK

D

1949

 

34d

Ramsoy

 

AO

D

1943

 

34e

Eutin ex Ramsoy

 

AO

D

1956

 

34f

Eutin (Tankreinigungsb.)

 

E

D

1973

 

35

Albert Gallisch/ Lebbien

 

AK

D

1939

 

36

Rio Bravo/ Rio Panucco

 

PA

D

1924

 

37

Palime

 

KS

D

1937

 

38

Irak

 

D

1951

 

38b

Iran

 

D

1955

 

38c

Maza W 6/7/8/9 (Mun.-Leichter)

 

AK

D

1941

 

39

Neptun

 

FO

D

1960

 

40

Phönix/ Delphin

 

PA

D

1893

 

40b

Delphin

 

PA

D

1937

 

41

F-Boot

 

M

D

1915

 

42

Bär

 

AT

D

1955

 

43

Neuwerk (Tonnenleger)

 

E

D

1910

 

44

Haussa

 

FR

D

1913

 

45

Fehmarn/ Usedom

 

AO

D

1929

 

46

Ahrensburg

 

KS

D

1939

 

47

Hugo Lentz

 

AT

D

1965

 

48

Stier

 

AT

D

1954

 

49

Ulmbrüder 3/4/5

 

D

1950

 

50

Gonzenheim

 

FR

D

1949

 

50b

Maria C ex Gonzenheim

 

FR

D

1952

 

50c

Bockenheim

 

FR

D

1949

 

50d

Netzleger VI

 

AN

D

1944

 

50e

Netzleger VIII

 

AN

D

1944

 

51

Osiris/ Tanis

 

FR

D

1902

 

51b

Edfu

 

FR

D

1903

 

51c

Esne

 

FR

D

1904

 

51d

Elkab

 

FR

D

1904

 

52

Brummer/ Bremse (Zollkr.)

 

E

D

1929

 

53

Bodden

 

AT

D

1940

 

54

Kapitäne Christiansen

 

PA

D

1938

 

55

Hörnum/ Helgoland

 

PA

D

1920

 

55b

Leopold David ex M-Boot Typ 16

 

FR

D

1920

 

56

Flemhude

 

AT

D

1955

 

57

Russ

 

AK

D

1942

 

58

Elisabeth-Auguste

 

D

1927

 

58b

Ilse/ Ingrid

 

D

1933

 

59

Johannes Dalmann

 

AI

D

1950

 

60

Dithmarschen (Zollkr.)

 

E

D

1953

 

61

Anna Rehder

 

D

1953

 

62

Heinrich Hübbe

 

AT

D

1974

 

63

Karl

 

AT

D

1922

 

63b

Adler I ex Karl

 

AT

D

1963

 

63c

Emil/ Auguste

 

AT

D

1913

 

63d

Auguste/ Emil

 

AT

D

1935

 

63e

Auguste

 

AT

D

1961

 

64

Steinbock

 

AT

D

1948

 

65

Minden

 

FR

D

1921

 

65b

Nienburg/ Trierstein

 

FR

D

1938

 

65c

Alda

 

FR

D

1921

 

66

Hermes

 

AT

D

1923

 

67

Eisfuchs

 

AI

D

1871

 

68

Ente (Taucherb.)

 

E

D

1942

 

69

Franz Lehar

 

PA

D

1955

 

70

Vorwärts/ Glückauf

 

PA

D

1906

 

71

FL-T401/ 402 (Torp.fangb.)

 

E

D

1943

 

72

P1

 

P

D

1952

 

73

Nixe ex Fiora

 

TE

D

1933

 

74

Algol ex Soya VII

 

AO

D

1937

 

75

Delphin

 

AK

D

1943

 

76

C 25-34

 

TR

D

1942

 

76b

Bardenfleth ex C 33

 

AT

D

1954

 

77

Bugsier 3/ Fairplay II

 

AT

D

1973

 

78

T 21

 

AT

D

1974

 

79

Franz Schubert

 

PA

D

1940

 

80

Elbing

 

FR

D

1898

 

81

Albatros

 

PA

D

1912

 

82

Habicht/ Balder

 

PA

D

1897

 

83

Kanal

 

FR

D

1886

 

84

Forelle/ Libelle

 

PA

D

1934

 

85

Alexandra

 

PA

D

1908

 

86

Taucher Flint I

 

AT

D

1924

 

87

Steinwärder

 

AT

D

1923

 

87b

Jean Louis ex Georgswärder

 

AT

D

1957

 

87c

Moorwärder/ Steinwärder

 

AT

D

1952

 

87d

Peter August ex Moorwärder

 

AT

D

1959

 

87e

Amalie ex Steinwärder

 

AT

D

1965

 

88

Adolf

 

AT

D

1922

 

89

Wasserboot I

 

FY

D

1911

 

90

Stella

 

AT

D

1967

 

90b

Centaur

 

AT

D

1958

 

91

Oster Till

 

FR

D

1962

 

92

Bugsier

 

AT

D

1940

 

93

Otto Höch

 

AT

D

1948

 

94

Lütje Hörn

 

AT

D

1958

 

94b

Lütje Hörn

 

AT

D

1960

 

95

Minerva/ Nestor

 

FR

D

1939

 

96

Lili

 

FR

D

1905

 

97

Föhr-Dagebüll

 

PA

D

1912

 

97b

Hilligenlei ex Föhr-Dagebüll

 

PA

D

1951

 

97c

Hai III ex Hilligenlei

 

PA

D

1971

 

98

Kurefjord

 

AT

D

1943

 

98b

Friedrich Voge ex Kurefjord

 

AG

D

1966

 

99

Hesti/ Delia

 

FR

D

1907

 

100

Albert Pust BX 531

 

FF

D

1949

 

101

Nienstedten/ Gisela

 

FF

D

1948

 

101b

Fritjof (II)

 

E

D

1956

 

102

Elbe PC7

 

FF

D

1936

 

102b

Dahme ex Christian Rehder

 

TR

D

1939

 

102c

Seydlitz PG 508

 

FF

D

1936

 

103

Pregel

 

TR

D

1939

 

104

L 431-437 ex L 901-907

 

L

D

1957

 

105

Alexander von Humboldt

 

AH

D

1940

 

105b

Alexander von Humboldt BX 442

 

FF

D

1949

 

105c

Alexander von Humboldt

 

FO

D

1940

 

106

Ostepartner

 

D

1976

 

107

Welle

 

FR

D

1896

 

108

Süllberg

 

D

1973

 

109

Stettin/ Swinemünde

 

AI

D

1888

 

110

Sultan ex Virginia

 

FR

D

1898

 

111

TB 302 (Prahm)

 

TA

D

1944

 

112

Hamburg (Zollboot)

 

E

D

1936

 

112b

RO 01 ex Hamburg

 

P

D

1943

 

113

Hamburg (Staatsbark.)

 

E

D

1973

 

114

Wilhelmine

 

AT

D

1937

 

115

Fritz Hugo Stinnes 5

 

FR

D

1910

 

116

Hafenpolizei VI

 

E

D

1928

 

117

Netztender 46 Rabaul

 

AT

D

1943

 

118

Colonia

 

D

1968

 

119

Komlefjord

 

AT

D

1943

 

120

Pfälzerland ex Lucetta

 

AK

D

1956

 

121

Kirsten

 

D

1973

 

122

Martina SC 15

 

FF

D

1969

 

123

August

 

AO

D

1942

 

123b

Alfred

 

TA

D

1950

 

124

Mawi

 

D

1966

 

125

Elsa/ Gertrud

 

FR

D

1898

 

126

Argus 2-8

 

AT

D

1968

 

127

Mimi Horn

 

FR

D

1944

 

128

Gerdmor/ Otto

 

AO

D

1942

 

129

Jason ex Herkules

 

AT

D

1922

 

130

Florida

 

FR

D

1944

 

131

Elisabeth

 

PA

D

1934

 

131b

Groverort ex Elisabeth

 

PA

D

1949

 

132

S 101 (Sicherungsb.)

 

P

D

1957

 

133

Schwarzwasser

 

AI

D

1894

 

134

Kuhwerder/ Bugsier 18

 

AT

D

1956

 

135

Heidberg

 

FR

D

1950

 

136

Petchaburi/ Pitsanoluk

 

FR

D

1901

 

137

Steubenhöft (Zollsch.)

 

E

D

1955

 

138

Jakob

 

AT

D

1938

 

139

Lotse IV

 

E

D

1974

 

140

Hindenburg/ Preussen

 

AI

D

1914

 

141

Tertius/ Büsum

 

V

D

1948

 

142

Falke SC 29

 

FF

D

1975

 

143

Mellum (Tonnenleger)

 

E

D

1937

 

144

Nideck

 

AT

D

1957

 

145

Jörn Witt

 

FR

D

1955

 

146

Knista ex Hermann Litmeyer

 

D

1975

 

147

Orion ex R 132

 

M

D

1956

 

148

Quadriga

 

KS

D

1950

 

149

Bianca/ Estestrom

 

FR

D

1970

 

150

Bürgermeister Ross

 

PA

D

1948

 

150b

Bürgermeister Ross

 

PA

D

1951

 

150c

Bürgermeister Ross

 

PA

D

1953

 

151

Löwe

 

AT

D

1939

 

152

Ortelsburg/ Marienburg

 

AT

D

1943

 

153

Angela SC 24

 

FF

D

1973

 

154

Robert Koch

 

FF

DDR

1956

 

155

Hugbert

 

FR

D

1944

 

156

Flink

 

AT

D

1939

 

157

Kerstin/ Torsten

 

D

1968

 

158

Bruno Dreyer

 

AT

D

1942

 

159

Greif

 

AT

D

1964

 

160

Abessinia/ Alexandria

 

FR

D

1920

 

160b

Bremerhaven/ Vegesack

 

FR

D

1928

 

161

Courier

 

PA

D

1926

 

161b

Courier (1. Umbau)

 

PA

D

1938

 

162

Koblenz NC 380

 

FF

D

1950

 

162b

Strassburg BX 579

 

FF

D

1950

 

163

Kehrheim II

 

FF

D

1975

 

263b

Lichtwark

 

PA

D

1947

 

164

W 83

 

AO

D

1906

 

165

Estedeich

 

D

1965

 

166

TR 106

 

DE

D

1943

 

167

Luv/ Lee

 

FR

D

1962

 

168

Nachtigal

 

PA

D

1901

 

169

Wasserschutzpolizei 15

 

E

D

1953

 

170

Nordfriesland

 

PA

D

1927

 

171

Burg PG 527

 

FF

D

1938

 

172

Odin (Dienstfahrz.)

 

E

D

1965

 

171b

WBS 2 (Wetterbeob.)

 

E

D

1940

 

173

Reiher

 

FF

D

1938

 

174

Fairplay VIII

 

AT

D

1962

 

175

Ruden

 

V

D

1940

 

176

TF 1 Y 851 (Torpedofangb.)

 

E

D

1966

 

176b

TB 1 (Taucherhilfsb.)

 

E

D

1972

 

177

Gauss/ Kepler/ Olbers

 

FR

D

1925

 

178

Pleugerpumpe 2 HF 514

 

E

D

1951

 

179

Doggerbank SC19

 

FF

D

1973

 

180

Rheinfels/ Bahia Castillo

 

FR

D

1926

 

181

Eisbär/ Walross

 

AI

D

1892

 

184

Hohneck ex Orion

 

AT

D

1957

 

185

Anna Marquardt Petersen

 

FR

D

1928

 

186

14119 (Hafenschute)

 

 

D

1925

 

187

Widder

 

AI

D

1949

 

188

Heinz Bernhard

 

D

1954

 

188b

Germane

 

D

1960

 

189

Oelschindler

 

TA

D

1935

 

190

Golm

 

AK

D

1940

 

191

Borkum (Wasserboot)

 

AK

D

1955

 

192

Shell 42 (Bunkerboot)

 

AK

D

1957

 

193

Niederelbe (Bereisungsschiff)

 

E

D

1929

 

194

St. Patrick

 

FR

D

1952

 

195

Leontes

 

FR

D

1920

 

196

Spika/ Margarethe Reckmann

 

Kümo

D

1951

 

197

Baumwall/ Meinhof

 

E

D

1934

 

197b

Schleppko 4

 

AT

D

1969

 

198

Ost/ Schleppko 26

 

AT

D

1948

 

199

13828 (Hafenschute)

 

 

D

1925

 

200

Panther/ Puma

 

KS

D

1930

 

201

Emstank 10

 

TA

D

1966

 

203

WBS 1 (Wetterbeob.)

 

E

D

1944

 

204

Rubin/ Smaragd/ Saphir

 

D

1980

 

205

John Kruse

 

D

1963

 

206

Preussen

 

FY

D

1939

 

207

Emstank 7 (Bunkerboot)

 

AK

D

1963

 

208

Stephan

 

PA

D

1887

 

209

Elbe/ Hamburg

 

PA

D

1942

 

211

Föhr/ Sylt/ Amrum/ Neuwerk

 

AT

D

1962

 

212

Cattaro

 

FR

D

1923

 

215

Robert Müller 7/8

 

FR

D

1938

 

216

Bereitschaft

 

AK

DDR

1954

 

217

Iris-Jörg/ Palmyra

 

D

1956

 

218

Hein Mück

 

PA

D

1956

 

219

Korsfjord/ Corsar

 

AT

D

1943

 

221

Ophelia/ Valeria

 

FR

D

1935

 

222

ALK/ Jade

 

D

1957

 

223

ALK

 

AT

D

1953

 

225

Admiral

 

PA

D

1936

 

225b

Paul Beneke

 

AR

D

1938

 

226

Leipzig ROS-201

 

FF

DDR

1952

 

227

Friedel

 

D

1950

 

228

Marie-Louise Haltermann

 

TA

D

1956

 

229

Dietrichsdorf

 

AK

D

1938

 

232

MS1

 

AT

D

1928

 

232b

Kollmar

 

AT

D

1948

 

233

Danzig

 

AT

D

1938

 

234

Hemelingen/ Gröpelingen

 

AT

D

1959

 

235

Gnom

 

AK

D

1938

 

237

Barbara-Ann

 

D

1969

 

238

Lahneck

 

FR

D

1951

 

239

V 1- V 20 (Verkehrsboot)

 

 

D

1984

 

242

Bäre/ Brake

 

AT

D

1982

 

243

Samland

 

FR

D

1923

 

244

Baltrum II (Inselvers.)

 

FR

D

1966

 

246

Frieda

 

D

1927

 

248

Castor/ Pollux

 

AT

D

1963

 

251

Wendemuth/ Loewer

 

AT

D

1913

 

253

Pellworm

 

AT

D

1940

 

254

Wyk-Föhr

 

FR

D

1907

 

255

MA 3

 

AT

D

1915

 

256

I BH

 

AT

D

1912

 

258

Geier

 

AT

D

1935

 

259

Jan Molsen

 

PA

D

1925

 

260

Neuhof/ Krautsand

 

PA

D

1939

 

261

Frieda Rehder

 

FR

D

1929

 

262

Freiburg i.Br.

 

FF

D

1950

 

263

Brinckmann/ Lichtwark

 

PA

D

1928

 

263c

Hasse/ Mahler

 

PA

D

1929

 

264

TF 104 (Torpdeofangb.)

 

E

D

1959

 

265

Augsburg NC 443

 

FF

D

1959

 

266

Helmsand

 

PA

D

1981

 

268

Freundschaft

 

TR

DDR

1961

 

269

Lühe

 

PA

D

1938

 

270

Wittenbergen ex Nordfriesland

 

PA

D

1908

 

271

Brunshausen

 

FY

D

1938

 

272

Brunshausen

 

AT

D

1938

 

273

Ludwig Preusser

 

AT

D

1939

 

274

Fairplay XI

 

AT

D

1964

 

275

Leine (Provianttr.)

 

AK

D

1944

 

277

Bugsier 9/10/12

 

AT

D

1954

 

281

Eisvogel

 

AI

DDR

1957

 

282

Wal

 

AI

D

1938

 

283

Gazelle

 

FR

D

1951

 

284

Libelle

 

FR

D

1949

 

285

Horncap

 

FR

D

1921

 

286

Hein (Taucherfahrzg.)

 

E

D

1977

 

287

Tolerant

 

AT

D

1925

 

288

AK 2 (Funkbeschickungsb.)

 

E

D

1988

 

289

Hummel

 

TA

D

1976

 

290

Annemarie

 

D

1930

 

290b

Ratingen

 

D

1969

 

291

Borkum (Wasserboot)

 

AK

D

1982

 

292

Borkum Y 824

 

TA

D

1956

 

293

Schleswig-Holstein BX 583

 

FF

D

1950

 

294

AK 1

 

AT

D

1985

 

295

Tegeler Plate

 

D

1966

 

296

Margaret C. Ertel

 

FR

D

1953

 

297

Mignon

 

D

1948

 

298

Blizzard/ Schleppko 1

 

AT

D

1965

 

299

Trave

 

AK

D

1954

 

300

Arktis HH 300

 

FF

D

1950

 

302

Dahme SAS 273

 

FF

DDR

1957

 

305

Rettin BG5

 

AT

D

1976

 

306

Stein

 

AT

D

1930

 

307

AM6 Y 1674 (Dienstboot)

 

E

D

1971

 

308

Guadiana

 

FR

D

1902

 

309

Cuxhaven

 

PA

D

1936

 

315

Mica Sauber

 

D

1955

 

317

Thiessow

 

DDR

1966

 

318

Typ Labo

 

L

DDR

1962

 

319

Boreas

 

AT

D

1914

 

320

Celia

 

D

1970

 

322

Andrea

 

FF

D

1968

 

323

Freiburg/ TK 3

 

AT

D

1959

 

324

Landsort

 

D

1966

 

328

Fairplay II-VII

 

AT

D

1959

 

328b

Faiplay IV

 

AT

D

1954

 

328c

Fairplay XI/XIV

 

AT

D

1957

 

329

Erda (Torpedotransp.)

 

AK

D

1943

 

332

Warnow

 

AT

DDR

1969

 

334

Bitunamel VI

 

D

1990

 

335

WW3 (Frischwasserprahm)

 

AK

D

1938

 

337

Kugelbake (Zollboot)

 

E

D

1949

 

338

Hundseck

 

D

1955

 

340

Nordsee

 

PAr

D

1892

 

342

Palmer Ort

 

AT

DDR

1969

 

343

Palmer Ort (Seezeichenkontr.b.)

 

E

DDR

1968

 

346

Mangan

 

KU

D

1924

 

352

Sabine SC 52

 

FF

D

1968

 

355

MA3 (Dienstbarkasse)

 

E

D

1960

 

357

Alte Liebe (Lotsenboot)

 

E

D

1954

 

362

Alteland HH 15

 

FF

D

1950

 



Zurück zur Hompage Collectio Navalis
Letzte Änderung am: 07.12.2009